Skip to content
Empowering Business Growth with Convenient Net 30 Terms: Your Success, Our Priority.
Empowering Business Growth with Convenient Net 30 Terms: Your Success, Our Priority.

QFRF Rackmount Transmitters

Check out our wide range of rackmount transmitters!

 

Filters

$
$
  • 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter

    QFRF Please login to see the price
    In stock

    QFRF's 1550nm externally modulated optical transmitter.  Its powerful 1550nm external modulation optical transmission system is the ultimate soluti...

    View full details
    Please login to see the price
  • 1550nm Fiber Transmitters

    QFRF Please login to see the price
    In stock

    The FT1502D 1550nm Fiber Transmitter provides high-performance signal transmission of NTSC, PAL, digital or compressed digital information for CATV...

    View full details
    Please login to see the price
  • Economical Fiber Transmitter

    QFRF Please login to see the price
    In stock

    The FT13xxEG AM laser transmitter is the ideal solution for a range of applications requiring signal transmission of NTSC, PAL, digital or compress...

    View full details
    Please login to see the price
  • Micro Transmitter 1 GHz -FTW1300

    QFRF Please login to see the price
    Out of stock

    This product boasts a 1 GHz Micro Transmitter, a 12 VDC Wall Mount Power Supply, and a 47-1000 MHz bandwidth 2mW/3dBm Isolated DFB Laser Diode at 1...

    View full details
    Please login to see the price
    Sold out
  • OLT2600B Optical Transmitter

    QFRF Please login to see the price
    Out of stock

    TThe OLT2600B optical transmitter offers robust performance over 30 MHz to 2.6 GHz. It has a wall-mountable housing and an impressive input power r...

    View full details
    Please login to see the price
    Sold out
  • QFRF Premium Broadcast Transmitter - FT13XX Series 1310nm

    QFRF Please login to see the price
    Out of stock

    FT13XX is a powerful and versatile 1310nm DFB laser transmitter, capable of delivering both analog and digital TV signals, telephony, or data trans...

    View full details
    Please login to see the price
    Sold out
  • QHC-SET-SM 3.0 HD-SDI Transmitter

    QFRF Please login to see the price
    Out of stock

    This 1RU, 19" HD-SDI transmitter utilizes a single fiber optic cable to facilitate 1080i/60P transmission up to a 20km range with SC/UPC connecters...

    View full details
    Please login to see the price
    Sold out

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare